Les compétiteurs du club (78)

Cliqué sur le membre pour voir le détail !
Nom Genre Licence Categorie Classement
S D M
BENSAADI Lounis H 07147200 Cadet 1 - - -
SENANT Arthur H 07205219 Benjamin 2 P12 P12 P12
ROUSSEAU Corence F 07176934 Senior P10 P10 P11
BRETON Alicia F 07213366 Cadet 1 - - -
SENANT Thomas H 07207359 Cadet 1 P12 P12 P12
QUINIOU Sarah F 07150101 Cadet 1 P12 P12 P12
POULIQUEN Maëlle F 06904842 Senior R6 D7 D7
LEON Marilyn F 06512794 Senior P11 P10 P10
LEON Elodie F 06674836 Senior D9 D7 D7
LEON Hélène F 06668011 Veteran 4 D9 D7 D7
LE CHAFFOTEC Nicolas H 07146520 Veteran 2 P12 P12 P12
LE NY Liam H 07163666 Junior 1 P12 P12 P12
LE LOHER Liam H 07210179 Minime 2 P10 P12 P12
JAFFRET Theo H 06820355 Senior D9 P10 P11
JAFFRET Philippe H 00538780 Veteran 2 R6 D7 R6
FILLET Tristan H 07023588 Junior 1 P12 P12 P12
GUILLAUMA Johann H 07146521 Junior 2 P12 P12 P12
APPERE Stéphane H 07150099 Senior P10 P12 P12
BERNARD Pierre-yves H 07150097 Junior 1 P12 P12 P12
BERTHOULOUX Romain H 07086188 Junior 1 P11 P12 P12
CHOUTEAU Nina F 07213365 Cadet 1 - - -
CONSEIL Gabriel H 07153511 Poussin 2 - - -
CORRE Fabien H 07264862 Benjamin 2 - - -
CHAUVIN Anaïs F 07086363 Junior 2 P12 P12 P12
COUILL Aurélie F 07116672 Cadet 2 - - -
DENNIEL Yann H 06700284 Veteran 1 D9 D9 D7
FALANTIN Liam H 07163670 Benjamin 1 P12 P12 P12
FLOCH Marie-laure F 00416350 Veteran 2 D9 D8 P10
GELGON Sébastien H 00570941 Veteran 2 R6 D8 D8
GRALL Fanny F 00364520 Senior R5 R5 R6
GUEHENNEUX Tatiana F 07176128 Poussin 2 - - -
HENRY Fabien H 06541815 Senior D8 D7 D8
HORVAT Ewen H 07146525 Cadet 1 - - -
JAOUEN Andy H 07270388 Minime 2 - - -
KERMARREC Melvin H 06820358 Cadet 2 P10 P12 P12
KERMARREC Ilan H 07012062 Benjamin 2 P12 P12 P12
LAVANANT Baptiste H 07146524 Cadet 2 - - -
LE BOT Nolwenn F 07210132 Cadet 1 P12 P12 P12
LE BOT Virginie F 07146530 Cadet 1 P12 P12 P12
LE CLAINCHE Théo H 07213364 Cadet 1 P12 P12 P12
MANLIUS Gwendal H 07023581 Junior 2 R6 D7 D8
NICOT THORIGNY Victor H 07138013 Junior 1 P12 P12 P12
POYER Eric H 07153509 Veteran 1 - - -
CORRE Guillaume H 07271140 Benjamin 2 - - -
GAC Gautier H 06896344 Junior 2 P10 P11 P12
BROUSTAL Michel H 00525377 Senior P10 P12 P12
CHEVRY Estelle F 07234793 Minime 2 P12 P12 P12
ABGRALL Noémie F 07150100 Cadet 1 - - -
CORRE Quentin H 07116671 Minime 2 P12 P12 P12
PIGEON Mael H 07213367 Poussin 2 - - -
POTARD Ethan H 07176125 Benjamin 2 - - -
TANGUY Thibault H 06965058 Minime 1 D8 P11 P11
YVIN Riwan H 07274038 Benjamin 1 - - -
TANGUY Christophe H 00220967 Veteran 2 D7 P11 D8
QUINIOU Théo H 07277298 Senior - - -
BLASSIAU Nathan H 07049069 Benjamin 2 - - -
DE GONZAGAT Manon F 06975250 Junior 2 P11 P12 P12
LE DEZ Mathieu H 00000000 Minime 2 P11 P12 P12
DESFOURNEAUX Gabriel H 07128317 Minime 1 P12 P12 P12
FAURE Ophelie F 06891867 Senior - - -
GAC Stéphane H 13031972 Loisir - - -
LAMOUR Francine F 22021984 Loisir - - -
LAMOUR Jacques H 13071969 Loisir - - -
LANGLET Benjamin H 10061988 Loisir - - -
LAURIER Alexandrine F 14062000 Loisir - - -
OLLIVIER Sébastien H 03061978 Loisir - - -
PETILLON Olivier H 21021980 Loisir - - -
PIGEON Yann H 18091977 Loisir - - -
QUILLEVERE Eric H 14111977 Loisir - - -
QUINIOU Nelly F 31081972 Loisir - - -
ROLLAND David H 25041976 Loisir - - -
TANGUY Christophe H 08061974 Loisir - - -
THEPAUT Kiliann H 11121977 Loisir - - -
DONVAL Fabienne F 13011973 Loisir - - -
DONVAL Eric H 28081973 Loisir - - -
LE GUEN Alexandre H 15101975 Loisir - - -
ALLAIN Nadège F 15011988 Loisir - - -
PAUGAM Mathieu H 20011984 Loisir - - -